FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $49 PROUD TO BE 100% EMPLOYEE OWNED

Viewing Item(s):

  • Camplex CMX-3GSDI-TR Single Mode 3G/HD/SD SDI Over Fiber Extender Set - Transmitter & Receiver

    Item# CMX-3GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $599.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 12-Channel LC-Single Mode Tactical Fiber Optical Snake- 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TS12LC-0250

    11 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $946.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TACNGO-SDI 3G SDI Fiber Optic Converter / Extender & Tactical Cable Reel System - 1000 Foot

    Item# CMX-TACNGO-SDI

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,649.95

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON DUO to DUO Multimode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2M-0100

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $826.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 2-Channel ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake on Reel 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR02ST-0250

    10 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $556.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex opticalCON DUO to DUO Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Cable - 100 Foot

    Item# HF-OC2S-0100

    16 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $803.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCH001 4K/2K HDMI 2.0 Over Fiber 18Gbps HDCP 2.2 with RS-232 Extender

    Item# CMX-FMCH001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $329.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex OPADAP-4 opticalCON QUAD to Four (4) LC Breakout Adapter - Single Mode

    Item# OPADAP-4

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $179.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO FUW-PUW Indoor Studio SMPTE Fiber Camera Cable - 25 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-S-0025

    15 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $820.23

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-TR7SMPTE-0250 7.8mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE 311 Fiber Camera Cable on Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# HF-TR7SMPTE-0250

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,798.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-FUWPUW-T LEMO FUW-PUW with Belden 9.2mm Bend Insensitive SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Camera Cable- 50 Foot

    Item# HF-FUWPUW-T-0050

    6 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $920.36

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-STEADICAM-10 LEMO FUW-PUW Low Profile 4.2mm SMPTE Hybrid Fiber Steadicam Camera Cable - 10 Foot

    Item# HF-STEADICAM-10

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $1,159.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-OPRP-1 1RU 12-Port Simplex Single Mode/Multimode ST Fiber Feedthru Panel

    Item# HF-OPRP-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $114.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex SMXD9-ST-LC-001 9u/125u Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex ST to LC - Yellow - 1-Meter

    Item# SMXD9-ST-LC-001

    5 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $18.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex HF-SM-ASCF-ALCM APC SC Female to APC LC Male Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Adapter- 6 Inch

    Item# HF-SM-ASCF-ALCM

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $29.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-TL-1601 Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit

    Item# CMX-TL-1601

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-FMCTRX001 10G Ethernet Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver

    Item# CMX-FMCTRX001

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $129.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex 2-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Standard Broadcast Tactical Snake Reel - 250 Foot

    Item# CMX-TR02LC-0250

    8 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $420.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-HDMI-TR 4K HDMI Over Fiber Extender

    Item# CMX-HDMI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $349.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-F2-ST-8IN Replacement LEMO F2 to Senko ST Internal Jumper - 8 inch

    Item# CMX-F2-ST-8IN

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $69.49

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Camera Mount Neutrik opticalCON Adapter for Blackmagic ATEM Camera Converter

    Item# BLACKJACK-1

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $268.49

    Availability: More on the Way

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-MP24LCSP 6-Port LC QUAD Single Mode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Ceramic Connectors-Blue

    Item# CMX-MP24LCSP

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $71.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex CMX-12GSDI-TR 12G SDI Over Single Mode Fiber Extender SFP-Based Transmission System

    Item# CMX-12GSDI-TR

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $549.95

    Availability: In Stock

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex Single Mode opticalCON QUAD NO4FDW-A to Two Duplex LC Female Breakout

    Item# CMX-NEMA7

    3 Breakout Boxes Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $316.00

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List
  • Camplex LEMO PUW to Dual ST In-Line Fiber Optic Breakout Cable - 6 Foot

    Item# HF-PUWST-BO-006

    2 Connectors and 7 Lengths Available

    Free Ship Banner

    Our Price: $502.95

    Availability: Extended Lead Time. Email, Chat or Call Us for more details.

    Add to Wish List